Bueskydning Danmark sommerskydning |
Indrapporter |
  | |||||||||||||
Barbue 10 m | |||||||||||||
Pl. | Navn | Klub | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | Ialt | ||||
1 | Line Yndgaard | Midtfyns Bueklub | 0 | 201 | 232 | 248 | 247 | 288 | 1015 | ||||
  | |||||||||||||
Barbue 15 m | |||||||||||||
Pl. | Navn | Klub | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | Ialt | ||||
1 | julie marie riis dalgaard | Galten Skovby Bueskydning | 0 | 0 | 326 | 323 | 324 | 335 | 1308 | ||||
2 | Lukas Kær | Thy Bueskyttelaug | 0 | 152 | 260 | 199 | 313 | 320 | 1092 | ||||
3 | Malthe Christensen | Lavia Odense | 230 | 0 | 201 | 261 | 210 | 242 | 943 | ||||
  | |||||||||||||
Barbue 20 m | |||||||||||||
Pl. | Navn | Klub | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | Ialt | ||||
1 | jackson Facius sørensen | Galten Skovby Bueskydning | 255 | 325 | 331 | 0 | 322 | 333 | 1311 | ||||
2 | Jørgen Tingkær | Lavia Odense | 0 | 0 | 305 | 323 | 310 | 320 | 1258 | ||||
3 | laura nygaard skou | Galten Skovby Bueskydning | 311 | 0 | 294 | 294 | 0 | 290 | 1189 | ||||
4 | Klaus Kragh | Thy Bueskyttelaug | 0 | 0 | 244 | 309 | 309 | 313 | 1175 | ||||
5 | Steen Rasmussen | Lavia Odense | 297 | 274 | 0 | 276 | 287 | 300 | 1160 | ||||
6 | Anna Meilvang | Lavia Odense | 206 | 173 | 204 | 162 | 220 | 222 | 852 | ||||
7 | Dawn Williamson | Lavia Odense | 0 | 0 | 289 | 0 | 295 | 0 | 584 | ||||
  | |||||||||||||
Barbue 30 m | |||||||||||||
Pl. | Navn | Klub | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | Ialt | ||||
1 | Mark Mikaelsen | Stensballe I K's Bueskytteafd | 272 | 296 | 230 | 278 | 279 | 307 | 1160 | ||||
2 | Morten krogager-nielsen | Thy Bueskyttelaug | 208 | 247 | 263 | 250 | 229 | 278 | 1038 | ||||
3 | Mia Fack | Aarhus Bueskyttelaug | 0 | 233 | 0 | 230 | 184 | 0 | 647 | ||||
4 | Michael Christensen | Lavia Odense | 286 | 280 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 566 | ||||
5 | Rasmus Wien | Galten Skovby Bueskydning | 166 | 0 | 174 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 340 | ||||
  | |||||||||||||
Barbue 40 m | |||||||||||||
Pl. | Navn | Klub | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | Ialt | ||||
1 | Berit Bech | Lollands Bueskytteklub af 2010 | 283 | 277 | 297 | 300 | 293 | 296 | 1186 | ||||
2 | Marianne Rasmussen | Lollands Bueskytteklub af 2010 | 282 | 286 | 268 | 273 | 304 | 303 | 1175 | ||||
  | |||||||||||||
Barbue 50 m | |||||||||||||
Pl. | Navn | Klub | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | Ialt | ||||
1 | Peter Lundsgaard | Lollands Bueskytteklub af 2010 | 310 | 298 | 302 | 314 | 310 | 309 | 1243 | ||||
2 | Paw Rongsted | Vordingborg Bueskyttelaug | 0 | 257 | 268 | 272 | 278 | 290 | 1108 | ||||
3 | Jette E. Pedersen | Vordingborg Bueskyttelaug | 0 | 243 | 271 | 274 | 276 | 278 | 1099 | ||||
4 | Karsten Paulsen | Galten Skovby Bueskydning | 0 | 304 | 200 | 221 | 210 | 0 | 935 | ||||
5 | John Balle Jensen | Galten Skovby Bueskydning | 155 | 128 | 150 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 601 | ||||
6 | Lars Vittrup Jørgensen | Viborg Bueskyttelaug | 226 | 282 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 508 | ||||
  | |||||||||||||
Langbue 20 m | |||||||||||||
Pl. | Navn | Klub | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | Ialt | ||||
1 | Lennart Dahlqvist | Midtfyns Bueklub | 312 | 318 | 320 | 324 | 284 | 302 | 1274 | ||||
2 | Klaus Kragh | Thy Bueskyttelaug | 0 | 229 | 255 | 308 | 308 | 312 | 1183 | ||||
  | |||||||||||||
Langbue 30 m | |||||||||||||
Pl. | Navn | Klub | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | Ialt | ||||
1 | Thomas Holmstrøm | Bueklubben.dk – Sydfyn | 0 | 290 | 298 | 310 | 312 | 304 | 1224 | ||||
2 | Clara Poulsen | TIK Bueskydning | 220 | 220 | 262 | 253 | 222 | 284 | 1021 | ||||
3 | Magnus Jensen | Aalborg Bueskyttelaug | 0 | 0 | 314 | 0 | 304 | 0 | 618 | ||||
4 | Tina | Thy Bueskyttelaug | 152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 152 | ||||
  | |||||||||||||
Langbue 40 m | |||||||||||||
Pl. | Navn | Klub | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | Ialt | ||||
1 | Karsten Paulsen | Galten Skovby Bueskydning | 197 | 320 | 181 | 221 | 163 | 0 | 919 | ||||
2 | Erik Harlis | Thy Bueskyttelaug | 212 | 214 | 202 | 225 | 225 | 0 | 876 | ||||
3 | Jesper Haburg | TIK Bueskydning | 183 | 128 | 189 | 169 | 0 | 0 | 669 | ||||
4 | Anette Berrig | TIK Bueskydning | 105 | 47 | 147 | 115 | 145 | 151 | 558 | ||||
5 | Claus Melvad | Aarhus Bueskyttelaug | 0 | 0 | 274 | 276 | 0 | 0 | 550 | ||||
6 | August | Aalborg Bueskyttelaug | 0 | 214 | 0 | 284 | 0 | 0 | 498 | ||||
7 | Michael Kvist | Galten Skovby Bueskydning | 184 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 184 | ||||
  | |||||||||||||
Compound 20 m | |||||||||||||
Pl. | Navn | Klub | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | Ialt | ||||
1 | Nanna Holm | Midtfyns Bueklub | 286 | 329 | 310 | 310 | 279 | 313 | 1262 | ||||
2 | Jannik Iversen | Midtfyns Bueklub | 0 | 302 | 304 | 286 | 298 | 270 | 1190 | ||||
  | |||||||||||||
Compound 30 m | |||||||||||||
Pl. | Navn | Klub | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | Ialt | ||||
1 | Lykke Olsen | Glostrup Bueskyttelaug | 335 | 336 | 0 | 342 | 328 | 0 | 1341 | ||||
2 | Johan Olesen | TIK Bueskydning | 314 | 320 | 334 | 322 | 334 | 332 | 1322 | ||||
3 | Carsten Lund | Lavia Odense | 0 | 327 | 326 | 333 | 314 | 0 | 1300 | ||||
4 | Annika Marcussen | Glostrup Bueskyttelaug | 318 | 315 | 315 | 314 | 303 | 300 | 1262 | ||||
5 | Kirstine Krogager-nielsen | Thy Bueskyttelaug | 0 | 0 | 299 | 268 | 268 | 231 | 1066 | ||||
6 | Clara L. G. Pedersen | Glostrup Bueskyttelaug | 0 | 184 | 244 | 246 | 221 | 281 | 992 | ||||
7 | Ziva Willaume-Jantzen | Glostrup Bueskyttelaug | 155 | 115 | 203 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 613 | ||||
  | |||||||||||||
Compound 40 m | |||||||||||||
Pl. | Navn | Klub | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | Ialt | ||||
1 | Corinne Woetmann Jul Engelund | Galten Skovby Bueskydning | 0 | 279 | 260 | 234 | 256 | 272 | 1067 | ||||
2 | Kirstine Krogager-nielsen | Thy Bueskyttelaug | 0 | 0 | 202 | 249 | 249 | 138 | 838 | ||||
  | |||||||||||||
Compound 50 m | |||||||||||||
Pl. | Navn | Klub | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | Ialt | ||||
1 | Sofie Marcussen | Glostrup Bueskyttelaug | 0 | 333 | 323 | 333 | 335 | 345 | 1346 | ||||
2 | Claus Pedersen | Glostrup Bueskyttelaug | 323 | 339 | 332 | 0 | 333 | 333 | 1337 | ||||
3 | Anders Falgren | Lollands Bueskytteklub af 2010 | 335 | 329 | 327 | 334 | 331 | 327 | 1329 | ||||
4 | Jonas Ørts Hansen | Aalborg Bueskyttelaug | 322 | 336 | 0 | 333 | 335 | 0 | 1326 | ||||
5 | Lars Nilsson | TIK Bueskydning | 281 | 311 | 324 | 326 | 329 | 339 | 1318 | ||||
6 | Marianne Holmberg | Glostrup Bueskyttelaug | 324 | 332 | 321 | 332 | 312 | 330 | 1318 | ||||
7 | Jakob holm | Hinnum Hut | 0 | 301 | 299 | 310 | 325 | 332 | 1268 | ||||
8 | Per Marcussen | Glostrup Bueskyttelaug | 316 | 311 | 313 | 323 | 289 | 0 | 1263 | ||||
9 | Janus L. Pedersen | Glostrup Bueskyttelaug | 0 | 281 | 306 | 303 | 304 | 0 | 1194 | ||||
10 | Carsten René Pedersen | Galten Skovby Bueskydning | 0 | 277 | 299 | 298 | 283 | 292 | 1172 | ||||
11 | Hans Erik Hougaard | Vejle Bueskyttelaug | 291 | 273 | 282 | 273 | 296 | 274 | 1143 | ||||
12 | Rasmus Olsen | Glostrup Bueskyttelaug | 274 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 273 | 0 | 547 | ||||
  | |||||||||||||
Recurve 15 m | |||||||||||||
Pl. | Navn | Klub | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | Ialt | ||||
1 | Jonas Holmgaard | Aalborg Bueskyttelaug | 0 | 306 | 265 | 329 | 328 | 334 | 1297 | ||||
2 | Alfred Hovmand Hansen | TIK Bueskydning | 304 | 300 | 319 | 326 | 324 | 322 | 1291 | ||||
3 | Maja Vinter Clausen | Stensballe I K's Bueskytteafd | 277 | 271 | 266 | 297 | 272 | 299 | 1145 | ||||
4 | Marcus Espeløv | TIK Bueskydning | 0 | 213 | 0 | 283 | 306 | 331 | 1133 | ||||
5 | Cirkeline Kronborg Videler | Stensballe I K's Bueskytteafd | 198 | 0 | 183 | 258 | 183 | 248 | 887 | ||||
6 | Frida Kronborg Videler | Stensballe I K's Bueskytteafd | 233 | 0 | 186 | 51 | 226 | 233 | 878 | ||||
7 | Anna Pedersen | Stensballe I K's Bueskytteafd | 281 | 272 | 0 | 0 | 291 | 0 | 844 | ||||
8 | Soha Atique | Glostrup Bueskyttelaug | 0 | 250 | 254 | 0 | 0 | 111 | 615 | ||||
9 | Kristian Brkic | Glostrup Bueskyttelaug | 253 | 303 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 556 | ||||
10 | Ayana Tancuay | Glostrup Bueskyttelaug | 223 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 223 | ||||
  | |||||||||||||
Recurve 20 m | |||||||||||||
Pl. | Navn | Klub | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | Ialt | ||||
1 | Karina Refning | Lavia Odense | 306 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 306 | ||||
2 | Bertram Markussen | Lavia Odense | 0 | 0 | 251 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 251 | ||||
  | |||||||||||||
Recurve 30 m | |||||||||||||
Pl. | Navn | Klub | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | Ialt | ||||
1 | Christian Hougaard | Aalborg Bueskyttelaug | 299 | 301 | 307 | 314 | 323 | 320 | 1264 | ||||
2 | Jan Bille 30 | Aarhus Bueskyttelaug | 319 | 295 | 302 | 0 | 318 | 315 | 1254 | ||||
3 | Henrik vinding | Hinnum Hut | 0 | 248 | 292 | 307 | 311 | 292 | 1202 | ||||
4 | Mads Yndgaard | Midtfyns Bueklub | 0 | 281 | 236 | 265 | 286 | 257 | 1089 | ||||
5 | Julie Nielsen | Galten Skovby Bueskydning | 0 | 267 | 267 | 251 | 266 | 264 | 1064 | ||||
6 | Lucas Follmann Kristensen | Stensballe I K's Bueskytteafd | 236 | 266 | 268 | 280 | 0 | 0 | 1050 | ||||
7 | Kim Lindberg | Midtfyns Bueklub | 275 | 268 | 0 | 247 | 0 | 256 | 1046 | ||||
8 | Mira Rasmussen | Midtfyns Bueklub | 175 | 231 | 109 | 195 | 259 | 239 | 924 | ||||
9 | Annemette Sørensen | Aarhus Bueskyttelaug | 165 | 252 | 246 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 663 | ||||
10 | Inaya | TIK Bueskydning | 0 | 142 | 0 | 272 | 0 | 241 | 655 | ||||
11 | Liv Hansen Sørensen | Aarhus Bueskyttelaug | 170 | 0 | 0 | 265 | 212 | 0 | 647 | ||||
12 | Mille Nørr | TIK Bueskydning | 192 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 192 | ||||
13 | Katrine Müller-Eriksen | Aarhus Bueskyttelaug | 0 | 170 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 170 | ||||
  | |||||||||||||
Recurve 40 m | |||||||||||||
Pl. | Navn | Klub | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | Ialt | ||||
1 | Tilde Holt Huynh | Aalborg Bueskyttelaug | 302 | 307 | 301 | 309 | 285 | 298 | 1219 | ||||
2 | Søren Bo Sørensen | Viborg Bueskyttelaug | 279 | 300 | 285 | 306 | 280 | 288 | 1179 | ||||
3 | Henrik vinding | Hinnum Hut | 0 | 300 | 265 | 288 | 290 | 287 | 1165 | ||||
4 | Rumle Rahbek | Galten Skovby Bueskydning | 0 | 248 | 279 | 279 | 282 | 283 | 1123 | ||||
5 | Bjarne Bang Madsen | Viborg Bueskyttelaug | 272 | 281 | 263 | 268 | 233 | 280 | 1101 | ||||
6 | Kristina Baltzer Rix Andersen | Galten Skovby Bueskydning | 0 | 253 | 249 | 265 | 259 | 0 | 1026 | ||||
7 | Freja Buchholtz | Glostrup Bueskyttelaug | 267 | 186 | 227 | 0 | 241 | 260 | 995 | ||||
  | |||||||||||||
Recurve 50 m | |||||||||||||
Pl. | Navn | Klub | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | Ialt | ||||
1 | Kim Gøtche Christensen | Viborg Bueskyttelaug | 0 | 305 | 304 | 310 | 0 | 309 | 1228 | ||||
2 | Kim Dyrby Hansen | Vejle Bueskyttelaug | 301 | 307 | 297 | 305 | 280 | 301 | 1214 | ||||
3 | Mads Fog Albrechtslund | Vejle Bueskyttelaug | 197 | 83 | 180 | 211 | 223 | 199 | 830 | ||||
4 | Karen Skovgaard nielsen | Hinnum Hut | 0 | 275 | 0 | 222 | 0 | 0 | 497 | ||||
  | |||||||||||||
Recurve 60 m | |||||||||||||
Pl. | Navn | Klub | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | Ialt | ||||
1 | Wiktor Kjæp | Lollands Bueskytteklub af 2010 | 225 | 247 | 295 | 280 | 280 | 278 | 1133 | ||||
2 | Bent Overby | Glostrup Bueskyttelaug | 258 | 280 | 275 | 0 | 242 | 0 | 1055 | ||||
3 | Jan Bille | Aarhus Bueskyttelaug | 228 | 243 | 231 | 0 | 215 | 270 | 972 | ||||
4 | Rasmus Fogt | Lollands Bueskytteklub af 2010 | 266 | 0 | 256 | 0 | 256 | 0 | 778 | ||||
5 | Cecilie Hermann | Aalborg Bueskyttelaug | 158 | 194 | 0 | 179 | 218 | 154 | 749 | ||||
6 | Torben hvid madsen | Hinnum Hut | 0 | 273 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 273 | ||||
  | |||||||||||||
Recurve 70 m | |||||||||||||
Pl. | Navn | Klub | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | Ialt | ||||
1 | Julie Kristensen | Aalborg Bueskyttelaug | 219 | 216 | 259 | 193 | 227 | 246 | 951 | ||||
2 | Stephane Guedon | Aarhus Bueskyttelaug | 214 | 212 | 190 | 183 | 192 | 163 | 808 | ||||
3 | Janni Lodberg | Aalborg Bueskyttelaug | 0 | 158 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 158 | ||||
4 | Karsten Weikop | TIK Bueskydning | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |