Bueskydning Danmark sommerskydning |
Indrapporter |
  | |||||||||||||
Barbue 15 m | |||||||||||||
Pl. | Navn | Klub | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | Ialt | ||||
1 | Grethe Egebjerg | Midtfyns Bueklub | 308 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 308 | ||||
2 | Yunus Emre Basoda | TIK Bueskydning | 174 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 174 | ||||
  | |||||||||||||
Barbue 20 m | |||||||||||||
Pl. | Navn | Klub | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | Ialt | ||||
1 | Clara Michelsen | Lollands Bueskytteklub af 2010 | 316 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 316 | ||||
2 | Jesper Jepsen | Lavia Odense | 311 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 311 | ||||
3 | Klaus Kragh | Thy Bueskyttelaug | 309 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 309 | ||||
4 | Steen Rasmussen | Lavia Odense | 308 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 308 | ||||
5 | Jørgen Tingkær | Lavia Odense | 302 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 302 | ||||
6 | Erik Kildegaard | Lollands Bueskytteklub af 2010 | 276 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 276 | ||||
7 | Dawn Williamson | Lavia Odense | 271 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 271 | ||||
8 | Helene Buch | Bueklubben.dk – Sydfyn | 248 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 248 | ||||
9 | Anton (Jens) Krog Bertelsen | Thy Bueskyttelaug | 243 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 243 | ||||
10 | Magnus Guld | Thy Bueskyttelaug | 213 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 213 | ||||
11 | Sophie Buch Hansen | Bueklubben.dk – Sydfyn | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 210 | ||||
12 | Elias Guld | Thy Bueskyttelaug | 197 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 197 | ||||
13 | Anna Meilvang | Lavia Odense | 186 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 186 | ||||
  | |||||||||||||
Barbue 30 m | |||||||||||||
Pl. | Navn | Klub | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | Ialt | ||||
1 | Glenn Pedersen | Stensballe I K's Bueskytteafd | 294 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 294 | ||||
2 | Thomas Holmstrøm | Bueklubben.dk – Sydfyn | 289 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 289 | ||||
3 | Christian Horup Pedersen | Stensballe I K's Bueskytteafd | 266 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 266 | ||||
4 | Per Marcussen | Glostrup Bueskyttelaug | 265 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 265 | ||||
5 | Anders Andresen | Bueklubben.dk – Sydfyn | 251 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 251 | ||||
  | |||||||||||||
Barbue 40 m | |||||||||||||
Pl. | Navn | Klub | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | Ialt | ||||
1 | Ilyas Salih Basoda | TIK Bueskydning | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | ||||
  | |||||||||||||
Barbue 50 m | |||||||||||||
Pl. | Navn | Klub | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | Ialt | ||||
1 | Peter Lundsgaard | Lollands Bueskytteklub af 2010 | 312 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 312 | ||||
2 | George Fratilescu | Lavia Odense | 219 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 219 | ||||
3 | Niels Andersen | Lollands Bueskytteklub af 2010 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 180 | ||||
  | |||||||||||||
Langbue 20 m | |||||||||||||
Pl. | Navn | Klub | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | Ialt | ||||
1 | Klaus Kragh | Thy Bueskyttelaug | 285 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 285 | ||||
  | |||||||||||||
Langbue 30 m | |||||||||||||
Pl. | Navn | Klub | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | Ialt | ||||
1 | Clara Poulsen | TIK Bueskydning | 276 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 276 | ||||
2 | Anette Berrig | TIK Bueskydning | 194 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 194 | ||||
3 | Jan Andersen | Lollands Bueskytteklub af 2010 | 173 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 173 | ||||
4 | Michael S. Lindstrøm | Stensballe I K's Bueskytteafd | 146 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 146 | ||||
  | |||||||||||||
Langbue 40 m | |||||||||||||
Pl. | Navn | Klub | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | Ialt | ||||
1 | Louise Hauge | Bueklubben for Buejægere og 3 D skytter, Jylland | 271 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 271 | ||||
2 | David Hauge | Bueklubben for Buejægere og 3 D skytter, Jylland | 245 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 245 | ||||
3 | Andreas Paasch | TIK Bueskydning | 220 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 220 | ||||
4 | Lars Christian Adrados | Thy Bueskyttelaug | 209 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 209 | ||||
5 | Morten Krogager-nielsen | Thy Bueskyttelaug | 148 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 148 | ||||
  | |||||||||||||
Compound 20 m | |||||||||||||
Pl. | Navn | Klub | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | Ialt | ||||
1 | Marianne Nørrelykke | Lavia Odense | 309 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 309 | ||||
  | |||||||||||||
Compound 30 m | |||||||||||||
Pl. | Navn | Klub | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | Ialt | ||||
1 | Johan Kondrup Olesen | TIK Bueskydning | 336 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 336 | ||||
  | |||||||||||||
Compound 50 m | |||||||||||||
Pl. | Navn | Klub | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | Ialt | ||||
1 | Sofie Marcussen | Glostrup Bueskyttelaug | 346 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 346 | ||||
2 | David Hauge | Bueklubben for Buejægere og 3 D skytter, Jylland | 338 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 338 | ||||
3 | Mads Erdal | TIK Bueskydning | 331 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 331 | ||||
4 | Penille Jensen | Trelde Næs Bueskydning | 324 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 324 | ||||
5 | Marianne Holmberg | Glostrup Bueskyttelaug | 319 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 319 | ||||
6 | Lars Nilsson | TIK Bueskydning | 311 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 311 | ||||
7 | Lykke Olsen | Glostrup Bueskyttelaug | 289 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 289 | ||||
8 | Carsten Lund | Lavia Odense | 266 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 266 | ||||
  | |||||||||||||
Recurve 15 m | |||||||||||||
Pl. | Navn | Klub | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | Ialt | ||||
1 | Alfred Hovmand- Hansen | TIK Bueskydning | 321 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 321 | ||||
2 | Andrea Bisted | TIK Bueskydning | 294 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 294 | ||||
  | |||||||||||||
Recurve 20 m | |||||||||||||
Pl. | Navn | Klub | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | Ialt | ||||
1 | Johan Schow | Midtfyns Bueklub | 307 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 307 | ||||
2 | Freja Schnefeld | Lavia Odense | 284 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 284 | ||||
3 | Karina Refning | Lavia Odense | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 270 | ||||
4 | Emma Bodekær | Midtfyns Bueklub | 257 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 257 | ||||
  | |||||||||||||
Recurve 30 m | |||||||||||||
Pl. | Navn | Klub | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | Ialt | ||||
1 | Mathias Ziegler Elmsted | TIK Bueskydning | 310 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 310 | ||||
2 | Mira Rasmussen | Midtfyns Bueklub | 294 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 294 | ||||
  | |||||||||||||
Recurve 40 m | |||||||||||||
Pl. | Navn | Klub | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | Ialt | ||||
1 | Jørgen Pedersen | Midtfyns Bueklub | 300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 300 | ||||
2 | Kim Lindberg | Midtfyns Bueklub | 279 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 279 | ||||
3 | Freja Luna Buchholtz | Glostrup Bueskyttelaug | 242 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 242 | ||||
4 | Rune Gregersen | TIK Bueskydning | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 240 | ||||
5 | Casper Larsen | Vejle Bueskyttelaug | 222 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 222 | ||||
  | |||||||||||||
Recurve 60 m | |||||||||||||
Pl. | Navn | Klub | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | Ialt | ||||
1 | Rasmus Fogt | Lollands Bueskytteklub af 2010 | 283 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 283 | ||||
2 | Cecilie Hermann | Aalborg Bueskyttelaug | 244 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 244 |